PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:17:26 |
41,77 |
2 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
5 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
6 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
11 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
12 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
14 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
16 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ROJAS Jose' |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
19 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
21 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
22 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
23 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
24 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
25 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
SELIG Rudiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
31 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
34 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
36 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
39 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
40 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
44 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
45 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
49 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
50 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
55 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
57 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
58 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
61 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
63 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
64 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
65 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
67 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
68 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
69 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
70 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
71 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
72 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
73 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
75 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
76 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
SUTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
79 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
80 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
81 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
82 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
84 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
85 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
86 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
87 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
88 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
89 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
90 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
91 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
92 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
93 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
94 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
95 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
96 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
97 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
98 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
99 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
100 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
101 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
102 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
103 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
104 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
105 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
106 |
SOSA Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
107 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
108 |
GEHEREIGZABHER WERKILUL Ama |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
109 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
110 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
111 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
112 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
113 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
114 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
115 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
116 |
MAS BONET Luis |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
117 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
118 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
119 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
120 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:27 |
|
121 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:29 |
|
122 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:29 |
|
123 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:29 |
|
124 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
00:29 |
|
125 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:29 |
|
126 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:29 |
|
127 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:33 |
|
128 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:33 |
|
129 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:33 |
|
130 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:41 |
|
131 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:42 |
|
132 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:42 |
|
133 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:42 |
|
134 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:45 |
|
135 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:48 |
|
136 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:48 |
|
137 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:10 |
|
138 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:10 |
|
139 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:27 |
|
140 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:30 |
|
141 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
142 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:30 |
|
143 |
CERNY' Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
01:30 |
|
144 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:30 |
|
145 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:30 |
|
146 |
VENTOSO Francisco |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
01:30 |
|
147 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:45 |
|
148 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:45 |
|
149 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM INEOS |
01:57 |
|
150 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:46 |
|
151 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:46 |
|
152 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:46 |
|
153 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:51 |
|
154 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
155 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:18 |
|
156 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:18 |
|
157 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:18 |
|
158 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:18 |
|
159 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
03:50 |
|
160 |
HONORE' Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
04:24 |
|
161 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:24 |
|
162 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 11. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
45:02:05 |
|
2 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:50 |
|
3 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:21 |
|
4 |
ROJAS Jose' |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:33 |
|
5 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:36 |
|
6 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:39 |
|
7 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
CCC TEAM |
03:05 |
|
8 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:27 |
|
9 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:30 |
|
10 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:32 |
|
11 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:34 |
|
12 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:45 |
|
13 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:47 |
|
14 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
04:08 |
|
15 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:34 |
|
16 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:36 |
|
17 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:42 |
|
18 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:43 |
|
19 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:02 |
|
20 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:06 |
|
21 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
05:20 |
|
22 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:22 |
|
23 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:24 |
|
24 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
05:36 |
|
25 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
05:51 |
|
26 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM INEOS |
06:01 |
|
27 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:19 |
|
28 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
06:20 |
|
29 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:21 |
|
30 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:42 |
|
31 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
06:58 |
|
32 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:12 |
|
33 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
07:29 |
|
34 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:11 |
|
35 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:58 |
|
36 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:43 |
|
37 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:00 |
|
38 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:37 |
|
39 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
10:44 |
|
40 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
11:09 |
|
41 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:22 |
|
42 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:30 |
|
43 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:26 |
|
44 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:54 |
|
45 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:28 |
|
46 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:42 |
|
47 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:07 |
|
48 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
15:34 |
|
49 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM INEOS |
16:01 |
|
50 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:28 |
|
51 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:30 |
|
52 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:40 |
|
53 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:42 |
|
54 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
16:45 |
|
55 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:46 |
|
56 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:21 |
|
57 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:29 |
|
58 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
17:49 |
|
59 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:50 |
|
60 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:04 |
|
61 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:43 |
|
62 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:46 |
|
63 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
19:18 |
|
64 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:12 |
|
65 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
21:16 |
|
66 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
22:19 |
|
67 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:29 |
|
68 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
22:52 |
|
69 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
23:46 |
|
70 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
24:17:00 |
|
71 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
24:25:00 |
|
72 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:00:00 |
|
73 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
25:27:00 |
|
74 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
26:08:00 |
|
75 |
SOSA Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
26:12:00 |
|
76 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
27:14:00 |
|
77 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
27:38:00 |
|
78 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
27:58:00 |
|
79 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:25:00 |
|
80 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
28:32:00 |
|
81 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
29:06:00 |
|
82 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
29:59:00 |
|
83 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
30:11:00 |
|
84 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
30:16:00 |
|
85 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
30:18:00 |
|
86 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
30:53:00 |
|
87 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:05:00 |
|
88 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
31:21:00 |
|
89 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
31:38:00 |
|
90 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
32:31:00 |
|
91 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
32:36:00 |
|
92 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
33:20:00 |
|
93 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
33:53:00 |
|
94 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
33:55:00 |
|
95 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
34:01:00 |
|
96 |
GEHEREIGZABHER WERKILUL Ama |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
34:09:00 |
|
97 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
35:23:00 |
|
98 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
35:35:00 |
|
99 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
36:46:00 |
|
100 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
36:49:00 |
|
101 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
36:59:00 |
|
102 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
38:17:00 |
|
103 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
38:42:00 |
|
104 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
38:49:00 |
|
105 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
39:03:00 |
|
106 |
VENTOSO Francisco |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
39:13:00 |
|
107 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
39:25:00 |
|
108 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
40:09:00 |
|
109 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM INEOS |
40:15:00 |
|
110 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
41:02:00 |
|
111 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
41:47:00 |
|
112 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
42:54:00 |
|
113 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
43:35:00 |
|
114 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
44:06:00 |
|
115 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
44:08:00 |
|
116 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
45:23:00 |
|
117 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
45:47:00 |
|
118 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
47:10:00 |
|
119 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
47:22:00 |
|
120 |
SELIG Rudiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
47:22:00 |
|
121 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
47:24:00 |
|
122 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
47:45:00 |
|
123 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
48:24:00 |
|
124 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
48:27:00 |
|
125 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
49:15:00 |
|
126 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
49:35:00 |
|
127 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
49:46:00 |
|
128 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
51:49:00 |
|
129 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
52:10:00 |
|
130 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
53:22:00 |
|
131 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
55:04:00 |
|
132 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
58:34:00 |
|
133 |
MAS BONET Luis |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
58:49:00 |
|
134 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:01:29 |
|
135 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:02:01 |
|
136 |
CERNY' Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
01:02:34 |
|
137 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:02:40 |
|
138 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:03:44 |
|
139 |
SUTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:04:10 |
|
140 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:06:20 |
|
141 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:07:05 |
|
142 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:07:53 |
|
143 |
HONORE' Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:09:28 |
|
144 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:10:14 |
|
145 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:10:44 |
|
146 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:12:43 |
|
147 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:13:35 |
|
148 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:13:57 |
|
149 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:17:43 |
|
150 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
01:20:28 |
|
151 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:20:44 |
|
152 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:22:57 |
|
153 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:23:00 |
|
154 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:24:34 |
|
155 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:24:45 |
|
156 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:25:12 |
|
157 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:26:01 |
|
158 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:29:51 |
|
159 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
01:31:57 |
|
160 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:35:27 |
|
161 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:35:37 |
|
162 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:38:12 |
|